Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PORTLAND DRIVE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£188,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+149.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£188,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,400
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3BS
← Back to All Properties