62, GROSVENOR ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 9PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,500+27.0%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000+33.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+311.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1