APARTMENT 704, JEFFERSON PLACE, 1, FERNIE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,000+49.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1