164, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.0%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,500+147.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+90.4%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1