Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRIORY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,300
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£40,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,300
+25.5%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PG
← Back to All Properties