Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GOLDINGTON DRIVE, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA16 6FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-2.2%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+2.3%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6FE
← Back to All Properties