Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PARK DALE WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 4TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£156,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£445,000
+54.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,700
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 4TE
← Back to All Properties