44, BEDHAMPTON ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 3EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+31.6%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000-3.5%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+148.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+22.2%
Sold on 6 January 1999
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1