134, DUCK LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,500+62.4%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500+84.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1