Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARLEY CROFT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£131,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+53.8%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Detached
+£131,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,800
+33.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£61,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5SP
← Back to All Properties