Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, POPLAR ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+37.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+224.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6FX
← Back to All Properties