34, PADDOCK ROAD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 1UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.3%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+333.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+37.6%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1