Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PULBOROUGH WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+19.7%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+62.6%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+97.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6QR
← Back to All Properties