36, EGBERT ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 7EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+488.0%
Price Change
+£610,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£735,000+488.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£610,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1