Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NELSON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 2SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+83.5%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+36.3%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 2SP
← Back to All Properties