Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VICTORIA ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+7.8%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-8.5%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
-£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,400
+25.4%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
+£19,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+42.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AH
← Back to All Properties