Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, DADLEY ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 9LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+8.8%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+64.8%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 9LT
← Back to All Properties