Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRANGE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+27.5%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+12.5%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 7BE
← Back to All Properties