Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TILLERS LODGE, BACK LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 6BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
-5.7%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£699,950
+66.7%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Detached
+£279,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+228.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 12 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 6BU
← Back to All Properties