Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WINDSOR STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£44,000
+3.5%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
-35.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+134.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6RW
← Back to All Properties