26, HERONS WHARF, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 9ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£240,000+15.9%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+59.8%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1