APARTMENT 56, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+67.3%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+9.4%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1