Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, STANWELL ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+41.2%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+38.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+17.0%
Sold on 13 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+16.8%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EH
← Back to All Properties