Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, REDNAL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8DT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+29.0%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£232,500
+49.5%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,500
+46.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,250
+32.8%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+11.9%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8DT
← Back to All Properties