31, VERNON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 5AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£66,500-4.9%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+99.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1