50, BENMEAD ROAD, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX5 2DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+12.7%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,500+61.8%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+2.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1