Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST NICHOLAS STREET, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+504.7%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+504.7%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2BS
← Back to All Properties