Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+10.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+131.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JR
← Back to All Properties