69, RADCLIFFE NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 7QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+22.7%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£301,500+72.3%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1