Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PENRHYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+26.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+13.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+35.1%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+19.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EB
← Back to All Properties