Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST ANNES CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+44.6%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,500
+43.1%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+58.1%
Sold on 25 January 2012
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+55.1%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8DQ
← Back to All Properties