Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FELTHORPE CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,950
-7.1%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+39.3%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,450
Sold on 26 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4AF
← Back to All Properties