41, FAIRLAWN GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,000+0.6%
Sold on 13 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995+87.5%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1