Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PLANTATION WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.8%
Price Change
+£248,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+244.8%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 6JQ
← Back to All Properties