Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RUDOLPH ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 3DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£585,000
+15.8%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£505,000
+29.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£391,500
+76.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 3DX
← Back to All Properties