Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RANELAGH ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+84.9%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£284,000
+15.9%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+106.8%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 26 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6BJ
← Back to All Properties