Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+111.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8JP
← Back to All Properties