Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SELLAFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+2.9%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£344,950
+151.8%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£207,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3BT
← Back to All Properties