Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, EASTGATE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,613
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£32,613 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,613
+37.1%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,613 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+76.2%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1XX
← Back to All Properties