39, STANTON CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 7DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+14.4%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500+22.8%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1