Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TAPELEY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+73.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+60.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+31.1%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XE
← Back to All Properties