Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MEAGILL RISE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 2EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+36.2%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+270.1%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 2EQ
← Back to All Properties