Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DANEHURST CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+38.1%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£416,500
+13.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£366,995
Sold on 1 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9PX
← Back to All Properties