Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+55.7%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1RF
← Back to All Properties