Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SALISBURY DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 1BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£55,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+108.7%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£55,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,800
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 1BD
← Back to All Properties