Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 702, SOVEREIGN POINT, 31, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,750
Last Sold Price
19 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,750
-7.0%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 20 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3AX
← Back to All Properties