Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, RUTLAND COURT, OAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-20.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+206.6%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,200
Sold on 24 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3BA
← Back to All Properties