Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, IBBOTSON COURT, POYLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+27.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+54.2%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0HP
← Back to All Properties