Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CAMPBELL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+6.2%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+48.4%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+142.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1RD
← Back to All Properties