56, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4NX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+43.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500+1.5%
Sold on 10 May 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+17.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+70.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1